.Bristol South Cycling Club |

Select Year : 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 ALL

Events for 2004

Sun 22nd Feb Frome & Dist on the U369 10 Results
Sun 22nd Feb Frome & Dist 2up on the U369 10 Results
Sun 29th Feb Severn RC 2up on the U18R 25 Results
Sun 29th Feb Severn RC on the U18R 25 Results
Sun 7th Mar Chippenham & District Hilly on the U83 24 Results
Sat 13th Mar Gillingham & District Hilly on the U303 19 Results
Sun 14th Mar Weston wheelers 2up on the U21/10 10 Results
Sun 21st Mar Bath CC Hilly on the U32 30 Results
Sun 28th Mar Severn RC Hilly on the U16R 29 Results
Sat 3rd Apr Dursley on the U7(including Tandems) 10 Results
Sun 4th Apr W.T.T.A. Hilly on the U87(including Tandems) 30 Results
Wed 7th Apr Aust circuit on the UC115/1 5 Results
Fri 9th Apr Team Tor 2000 2up on the U25 15 Results
Mon 12th Apr Somerset R.C. 2up on the U30/25 25(Cancelled)
Wed 14th Apr Aust circuit on the UC115/1 5 Results
Sat 17th Apr Yeovil C.C. on the U361 10 Results
Sun 18th Apr Trowbridge C.C. Hilly on the U59(including Tandems) 23 Results
Wed 21st Apr Aust 2 circuits on the UC115/1 ( 2 laps ) 10 Results
Sat 24th Apr Tricycle Association(SW) on the U18R(tricycles only) 25 Results
Sun 25th Apr Westbury wheelers Hilly on the U360 27 Results
Wed 28th Apr Aust 1 circuit on the UC115/1 5 Results
Sun 2nd May Bristol South C.C. on the U18R(including Tandems) 25 Results
Sun 2nd May Open 25 on the U18R 25 Results
Mon 3rd May Cheltenham & County C.C. Hilly on the U74 23 Results
Wed 5th May Chew Valley Lake Circuit on the UC251 8 Results
Sat 8th May Corinium C.C. on the U48 10 Results
Sun 9th May VTTA West on the U49 25 Results
Wed 12th May Chew Valley Lake Circuit on the UC251 8 Results
Sat 15th May Bath CC on the U47 10 Results
Sun 16th May Somer Valley C.C. Hilly on the U364 29 Results
Wed 19th May Chew Valley Lake Circuit on the UC251 8 Results
Sat 22nd May Chippenham & District on the U40 10 Results
Sun 23rd May Bristol South C.C. on the U19(including Tandems) 50 Results
Sun 23rd May Open 50 on the U19 50 Results
Wed 26th May Chew Valley Lake Circuit on the UC251 8 Results
Sat 29th May Frome & District on the U369 10 Results
Sun 30th May Clevedon & District on the U21/25(including Tandems) 25 Results
Wed 2nd Jun Brian Weatherley on the U18R 25 Results
Sun 6th Jun Gillingham & District on the U34 25(Cancelled)
Tue 8th Jun Severn RC on the U18R 25 Results
Sun 13th Jun Clevedon & District on the U21/50(including Tandems) 50 Results
Tue 15th Jun Dursley R.C. on the U18R (including Tandems) 25 Results
Sat 19th Jun Bristol South C.C. on the U7B(including Tandems) 10 Results
Sat 19th Jun Open 10 on the U7B 10 Results
Sun 20th Jun Cheltenham & County C.C. on the U703(including Tandems) 25 Results
Tue 22nd Jun Dursley R.C. on the U19 (including Tandems) 50 Results
Sat 26th Jun Gloucester City C.C. on the U7B(including Tandems) 10 Results
Sun 27th Jun Corinium C.C. on the U46A 25 Results
Tue 29th Jun Gloucester City C.C. on the U18R (including Tandems) 25 Results
Sat 3rd Jul First Chard Wheelers on the U30/10 10(Cancelled)
Sun 4th Jul Yeovil C.C. on the U30/25 25 Results
Sun 4th Jul W.T.T.A. on the U81A 100 Results
Tue 6th Jul Dursley R.C. on the U18R (including Tandems) 25 Results
Sat 10th Jul Cavalier C.C. on the U369 10 Results
Sun 11th Jul Severn RC on the U19 50 Results
Sat 17th Jul Severn RC on the U7B(including Tandems) 10 Results
Sat 17th Jul Tricycle Association (SW) on the U7B 10 Results
Sun 18th Jul Gillingham & District on the U34/50 50(Cancelled)
Tue 20th Jul Chippenham & District on the U18R(including Tandems) 25 Results
Sun 25th Jul Weston wheelers on the U21/10 10 Results
Sun 1st Aug Gloucester City C.C. on the U18R(including Tandems) 25 Results
Sun 8th Aug W.T.T.A. 12hour on the U82(including Tandems) 0(Cancelled)
Sun 15th Aug Severn RC on the U18R 25(Cancelled)
Sun 22nd Aug WTTA Hilly on the U601(revised) 22 Results
Sat 28th Aug W.T.T.A. on the U40 10 Results
Sun 29th Aug Somerset R.C. on the U30/25 25(Cancelled)
Sat 4th Sep Frome & District on the U369 10 Results
Sun 5th Sep Chippenham & District on the U81R(including Tandems) 100 Results
Sat 11th Sep Gillingham & District Hilly on the U303 19 Results
Sat 18th Sep Tricycle Association (SW) on the U18R 25(Cancelled)
Sun 19th Sep Dursley R.C. hilly on the U16R 29 Results
Sat 25th Sep Yeovil C.C. on the U30/10 10 Results
Sun 26th Sep Bath CC on the U18R 25(Cancelled)
Sat 2nd Oct Severn R.C. Hill Climb on the UH90 0 Results
Sun 3rd Oct Gloucester City C.C. Hilly on the U72 (including Tandems) 25 Results
Sun 10th Oct Chippenham & District Wheelers 3up on the U83 24 Results
Sun 17th Oct Bristol South C.C. Hill Climb on the UH26 2 Results