.Bristol South Cycling Club |
. . . . . . . . .

Select Year (ALL) - ALL 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 06 05 04 03 02

Best Recorded Times in BSCC events on the U102

Distance 10 miles

Place:
Name:
Date:
Actual Time:
Ave
mph:
1
James Phillips ( Dream CC )2017-05-13 0.21.0228.5261
2
Joshua Griffiths ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-05-13 0.21.4627.5651
3
Nick Livermore ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-05-13 0.22.1127.0473
4
Michael Davis ( Dursley R.C. )2017-05-13 0.22.1926.8857
5
Joe Hawksworth ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-05-13 0.22.2126.8456
6
Paul Jones ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-05-13 0.22.2926.6864
7
Mark Bradley ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-05-13 0.22.4026.4706
8
Graham Giggs ( Bath C.C. )2017-05-13 0.22.4726.3350
9
Graeme Davis ( Dursley R.C. )2017-05-13 0.22.4826.3158
10
Andrew Turner ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-05-13 0.22.5626.1628
11
Ben Connelly ( Severn R.C. )2017-05-13 0.22.5926.1059
12
Luke Smith ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-05-13 0.23.1025.8993
13
Daniel Kempe ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-05-13 0.23.1125.8807
14
Lloyd Dobson ( VeloVitesse ALLCAP Push )2017-05-13 0.23.1425.8250
15
Daniel Burbridge ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-05-13 0.23.2525.6228
16
Mark Collins ( Salt and Sham CC )2017-05-13 0.23.3625.4237
17
Andrew Bradshaw ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-05-13 0.24.0224.9653
18
Robin Hunt ( Bristol RC )2017-05-13 0.24.1324.7763
19
Theo Brumhead ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-05-13 0.24.3124.4731
20
Mark Bradley & Kim Smale ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-05-13 0.24.3224.4565
21
Ray Perkins ( Clevedon & District R.C. )2017-05-13 0.24.3624.3902
22
Andy Legge & Jo Knight ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-05-13 0.24.4424.2588
23
Craig Nilsson ( Rye & District Wheelers CC )2017-05-13 0.24.4724.2098
24
Gary Ford ( Team Bottrill )2017-05-13 0.24.5124.1449
25
Nick Gurmin ( Severn R.C. )2017-05-13 0.24.5624.0642
26
Matt Dowler ( Team Boardman )2017-05-13 0.24.5924.0160
27
Matt Boulton ( Performance Cycles )2017-05-13 0.25.0123.9840
28
Rob Tadman ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-05-13 0.25.3723.4223
29
Roger Taylor ( Frome & Dist Whlrs )2017-05-13 0.25.5623.1362
30
Jacqueline Wadsworth ( Severn R.C. )2017-05-13 0.26.3922.5141
31
David Braidley ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-05-13 0.26.5622.2772
32
Robert Latchem ( Somer Valley C.C. )2017-05-13 0.27.0222.1948
33
Jo Knight ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-05-13 0.27.0522.1538
34
Lewis Spindlove ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-05-13 0.27.1022.0859
35
Robert Hutchinson ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-05-13 0.27.3821.7129
36
Louise Georgi ( Giant CC )2017-05-13 0.27.5021.5569
37
Andrew Parsons ( Bristol & Dist Tri Club )2017-05-13 0.28.0721.3397
38
Steve MacDonald ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-05-13 0.29.2220.4313
39
Mary Jane Hutchinson ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-05-13 0.29.3620.2703
40
Dan Morgan ( Dursley R.C. )2017-05-13 0.29.4920.1230
41
Pete Wilson ( Bath C.C. )2017-05-13 0.30.3419.6292
42
Peter Rogers ( Team Tor 2000 )2017-05-13 0.33.1518.0451