.Bristol South Cycling Club |
. . . . . . . . .

Select Year (ALL) - ALL 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 06 05 04 03 02

Best Recorded Times in BSCC events on the UH26

Distance 2 miles

Place:
Name:
Date:
Actual Time:
Ave
mph:
1
Tejvan Pettinger ( Sri Chimnoy CT )2011-10-16 0.06.51.017.5182
2
Joe Norledge ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-10-22 0.06.57.617.2662
3
Phil Stonelake ( Bristol RC )2017-10-22 0.06.59.117.1838
4
Andrew Kirby ( University of Bristol CC )2017-10-22 0.07.01.517.1021
5
Danny Axford ( Shorter Rochford RT )2004-10-17 0.07.02.4317.0616
6
James Dobbin ( Artic Tacx RT )2006-10-15 0.07.07.8616.8618
7
Tavis Walker ( DRK Racing )2011-10-16 0.07.10.216.7442
8
Josh Coyne ( Okehampton CC )2017-10-22 0.07.13.616.6282
9
Oliver Walker-Hayes ( University of Bristol CC )2017-10-22 0.07.18.816.4384
10
Hugh Brashaw ( University of Bristol CC )2017-10-22 0.07.22.616.2896
11
Fred Cook ( University of Bristol CC )2017-10-22 0.07.24.716.2162
12
Robert Grover ( VC Walcot )2017-10-22 0.07.25.016.1798
13
Tony Kiss ( Performance Cycles )2015-10-18 0.07.25.116.1798
14
Joe Hawksworth ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-10-22 0.07.25.116.1798
15
Ted Cross ( Yorkshire RC )2017-10-22 0.07.25.516.1798
16
Gordon Markus ( Severn R.C. )2017-10-22 0.07.25.716.1798
17
Liam Bromiley ( University of Bath CC )2015-10-18 0.07.28.116.0714
18
Dan Alford ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-10-22 0.07.28.516.0714
19
Joe Norledge ( Pro Cycling Magazine RT )2015-10-18 0.07.28.616.0714
20
Issac Mundy ( Oxford University CC )2016-10-23 0.07.28.816.0714
21
E Worthington ( Somerset R.C. )2004-10-17 0.07.29.0416.0356
22
Robert Borek ( Das Rad Klub )2016-10-23 0.07.29.816.0356
23
Stephen Marchant ( Swindon R.C. )2004-10-17 0.07.31.8415.9645
24
Paul Jones ( Bristol South C.C. )2011-10-16 0.07.33.115.8940
25
Ben Davis ( BH Solidor WAM Youth )2013-10-20 0.07.33.615.8940
26
Adrian Bird ( Shorter Rochford RT )2003-10-19 0.07.35.0815.8242
27
Stewart House ( Artic Tacx RT )2004-10-17 0.07.35.5815.8242
28
Ben Wainwright ( Team Tor 2000 )2017-10-22 0.07.36.015.7895
29
George Jones ( V.C. St Raphael )2017-10-22 0.07.36.015.7895
30
Glyndwr Griffiths ( 73 Degrees Bicycle )2017-10-22 0.07.36.015.7895
31
Liam Glen ( Wheelbase.co.uk/MGD )2013-10-20 0.07.37.315.7549
32
Jack Phillips ( Salt and Sham CC )2017-10-22 0.07.39.015.6863
33
Jeff Jones ( drag2zero.co.uk )2008-10-19 0.07.39.015.6863
34
Thomas Doran ( Hemel Hempstead CC )2017-10-22 0.07.41.715.6182
35
Matt Griffin ( Cycology Bikes )2017-10-22 0.07.44.115.5172
36
Ceri Middleton ( UWE CC )2017-10-22 0.07.45.815.4839
37
Charles Coleman ( DRK Racing )2014-10-19 0.07.46.015.4506
38
Dean Robson ( Northovers Vets Team )2017-10-22 0.07.46.115.4506
39
James Whateley ( University of Bath CC )2015-10-18 0.07.47.015.4176
40
Rob Adams ( Bristol South C.C. )2004-10-17 0.07.48.5015.3846
41
Alastair Barnard ( University of Bath CC )2014-10-19 0.07.49.815.3518
42
Rob Pears ( Pro Cycling Magazine RT )2006-10-15 0.07.50.5415.3191
43
Neil Blessitt ( Severn R.C. )2011-10-16 0.07.50.915.3191
44
James Coleman ( DRK Racing )2017-10-22 0.07.51.315.2866
45
Robert Gough ( Artic Tacx RT )2012-10-21 0.07.51.415.2866
46
Joshua Gray ( Team Tor 2000 )2015-10-18 0.07.51.715.2866
47
Reuben Bakker-Dyos ( BikeRadar )2017-10-22 0.07.51.815.2866
48
Richard Spink ( T1 Diabetes.info )2014-10-19 0.07.52.015.2542
49
James Cartridge ( Cadence RT )2014-10-19 0.07.52.415.2542
50
Harry Luxton ( RUtrainingtoday CC )2014-10-19 0.07.52.415.2542
51
Jake Hollins ( University of Bath CC )2014-10-19 0.07.52.715.2542
52
Gareth Hanahoe ( Bristol RC )2017-10-22 0.07.53.615.2220
53
Derek Smetham ( Dursley R.C. )2011-10-16 0.07.54.615.1899
54
James Hywel-Davies ( Gillingham & Dist Whlrs )2014-10-19 0.07.55.415.1579
55
David Janes ( Wheels of Dorset | Aero Testing | Bike Fitting )2016-10-23 0.07.55.415.1579
56
Adrian Lawson ( Ride 24/7 )2015-10-18 0.07.56.815.1261
57
Freddie Lewton ( Newport Olympic )2011-10-16 0.07.59.115.0313
58
Frazier Carr ( University of Bath CC )2015-10-18 0.08.00.015.0000
59
Daniel Pink ( GS Avanti )2017-10-22 0.08.00.315.0000
60
Jon Heath ( Brecon Wheelers )2016-10-23 0.08.01.214.9688
61
James Cartridge ( 73 Degrees Bicycle )2016-10-23 0.08.01.614.9688
62
Peter Wheddon ( BAD Tri Club )2006-10-15 0.08.01.8214.9688
63
Jim Beales ( Dursley R.C. )2017-10-22 0.08.02.114.9378
64
Ian Humble ( Gloucester City C.C. )2004-10-17 0.08.02.5514.9378
65
Khem Sattaur ( University of Bath CC )2017-10-22 0.08.02.714.9378
66
Luke Dunbar ( BCDS )2008-10-19 0.08.03.614.9068
67
Stefan Barnett ( VC Walcot )2015-10-18 0.08.04.014.8760
68
Richard Cartland ( Team Echelon - Rotor )2013-10-20 0.08.04.814.8760
69
Adam Whittaker ( Salt and Sham CC )2017-10-22 0.08.05.814.8454
70
Matt Lelliott ( Severn R.C. )2005-10-16 0.08.06.3114.8148
71
Kevin Thomas ( Chippenham & Dist Whlrs )2016-10-23 0.08.06.814.8148
72
Rex Facey ( 1st Chard Wheelers )2007-10-21 0.08.08.1914.7541
73
Russell Peace ( Dursley R.C. )2016-10-23 0.08.09.214.7239
74
Oliver Darbyshire ( Severn R.C. )2015-10-18 0.08.09.314.7239
75
Jon James ( Mendip C.C. )2017-10-22 0.08.09.914.7239
76
Andrew Warby ( RST Sport/Aero-Coach )2015-10-18 0.08.12.014.6341
77
James Reis ( Bristol South C.C. )2008-10-19 0.08.12.714.6341
78
Andy Stuart ( V.C. St Raphael )2017-10-22 0.08.13.414.6045
79
Tom Ilett ( Bristol South C.C. )2014-10-19 0.08.13.414.6045
80
George Unsworth ( Gloucester City C.C. )2004-10-17 0.08.14.8114.5749
81
Nicholas Creed ( Somer Valley C.C. )2013-10-20 0.08.15.514.5455
82
David Curtis-Whitfield ( Avonlea Treasure RT )2006-10-15 0.08.15.6714.5455
83
Mathew Dell ( Weston Wheelers )2007-10-21 0.08.16.2214.5161
84
David Kiddell ( Cavalier C.C. )2012-10-21 0.08.17.114.4869
85
Matthew Cox ( BCDS )2014-10-19 0.08.17.714.4869
86
Michael Ford ( Hardley Athletic C.C. )2007-10-21 0.08.17.7614.4869
87
Geoff Ware ( Minehead C.C. )2017-10-22 0.08.18.514.4578
88
Kevin Thomas ( Severn R.C. )2004-10-17 0.08.19.9014.4289
89
Marc Allen ( Swindon R.C. )2011-10-16 0.08.20.714.4000
90
Mark Perry ( Dream CC )2007-10-21 0.08.20.7614.4000
91
Mike Miskelly ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-10-22 0.08.20.814.4000
92
Sam Larkham ( Bristol South C.C. )2012-10-21 0.08.20.814.4000
93
Nick Livermore ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-10-22 0.08.21.414.3713
94
Mark Hudson ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-10-22 0.08.21.914.3713
95
Robert Edgell ( Performance Cycles )2011-10-16 0.08.22.714.3426
96
Jack Luke ( BikeRadar )2017-10-22 0.08.22.714.3426
97
Mark Brock ( Team Tor 2000 )2017-10-22 0.08.23.314.3141
98
Daniel Burbridge ( Bristol South C.C. )2015-10-18 0.08.23.714.3141
99
Joanne Jago ( Performance Cycles )2017-10-22 0.08.24.114.2857
100
Jack Salvidge ( Sid Valley CC )2014-10-19 0.08.25.414.2574
101
David Rudland ( Diamond-hf.com )2004-10-17 0.08.25.4114.2574
102
Llewellyn Holmes ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-10-22 0.08.25.714.2574
103
Andrew Turner ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-10-22 0.08.27.414.2012
104
Alan Griffiths ( Severn R.C. )2003-10-19 0.08.27.4214.2012
105
Will Acworth ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-10-22 0.08.27.514.2012
106
Lewis Martin ( Spokes BPC Racing )2017-10-22 0.08.28.114.1732
107
Ben Nichol ( Amersham RCC )2014-10-19 0.08.28.214.1732
108
Darren Conquer ( Acme whlrs(Rhondda) )2004-10-17 0.08.28.2314.1732
109
Mathew Sidford ( Unattached )2004-10-17 0.08.28.3214.1732
110
Zdenek Zaruba ( Bristol South C.C. )2004-10-17 0.08.28.3414.1732
111
Bruce Kerridge ( Bristol South C.C. )2013-10-20 0.08.28.814.1732
112
Adam Whitehead ( Bristol South C.C. )2016-10-23 0.08.29.214.1454
113
Graham Collins ( Minehead C.C. )2013-10-20 0.08.29.614.1454
114
Gez Taylor ( Clevedon & District R.C. )2011-10-16 0.08.30.614.1176
115
Richard Poynter ( London Phoenix CC )2017-10-22 0.08.31.614.0900
116
Jack Enright ( University of Bristol CC )2017-10-22 0.08.32.514.0625
117
William Barr ( University of Bristol CC )2013-10-20 0.08.32.614.0625
118
Callum Hunter ( University of Bristol CC )2014-10-19 0.08.32.714.0625
119
Leigh Pinchen ( Northovers Vets Team )2008-10-19 0.08.33.314.0351
120
Ed Cox ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-10-22 0.08.33.514.0351
121
David Summers ( Bath C.C. )2008-10-19 0.08.34.014.0078
122
Adam Holmes ( Mid-Devon C.C. )2007-10-21 0.08.34.3014.0078
123
Luke Alexandre ( Abellio - SFA Racing Team )2017-10-22 0.08.35.713.9806
124
Matt Edwards ( Strada Cycles )2014-10-19 0.08.36.313.9535
125
George Smith ( Gillingham & Dist Whlrs )2014-10-19 0.08.37.113.9265
126
Steve Chmiewliski ( Weston Wheelers )2007-10-21 0.08.37.2313.9265
127
Gareth Jones ( Clevedon & District R.C. )2017-10-22 0.08.38.113.8996
128
J Rogers ( Severn R.C. )2004-10-17 0.08.38.8913.8996
129
Steven Cottington ( Bath C.C. )2017-10-22 0.08.39.213.8728
130
Giles Prentice ( VC Walcot )2014-10-19 0.08.39.413.8728
131
Ollie George ( Team Tor 2000 )2015-10-18 0.08.39.613.8728
132
Jason Streather ( V.C. St Raphael )2007-10-21 0.08.40.0513.8462
133
Andy Legge ( Bristol South C.C. )2008-10-19 0.08.40.213.8462
134
Stephen Best ( Dursley R.C. )2004-10-17 0.08.40.5913.8462
135
Andrew Pinchen ( Somerset R.C. )2008-10-19 0.08.41.213.8196
136
Joshua Griffiths ( Bristol South C.C. )2016-10-23 0.08.42.013.7931
137
Dave Osborne ( Sodbury Cycle Sport )2006-10-15 0.08.42.2913.7931
138
Robin Coomber ( Unattached )2007-10-21 0.08.42.9713.7931
139
Steve Summerhayes ( Kingston Wheelers CC )2013-10-20 0.08.43.013.7667
140
Richard Searle ( Bristol South C.C. )2005-10-16 0.08.43.2113.7667
141
Tim Jay ( Somer Valley C.C. )2012-10-21 0.08.43.413.7667
142
Mike Simmons ( Clevedon & District R.C. )2006-10-15 0.08.43.4713.7667
143
Edward Trotman ( Rapha CC )2014-10-19 0.08.43.613.7667
144
Jarek Turif ( Severn R.C. )2014-10-19 0.08.44.013.7405
145
Stephen Down ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-10-22 0.08.44.313.7405
146
David Wilson-Evans ( Bynea Cycling Club )2017-10-22 0.08.44.813.7405
147
Kurtis Rowe ( Yeovil C.C. )2013-10-20 0.08.46.213.6882
148
Mathew Creed ( Somer Valley C.C. )2011-10-16 0.08.46.213.6882
149
John Grenfell ( Westbury Wheelers )2015-10-18 0.08.46.613.6882
150
M Day ( Vegetarian C.& A.C. )2003-10-19 0.08.46.8813.6882
151
Mike Clark ( Bristol South C.C. )2013-10-20 0.08.47.013.6622
152
Adam Sheppard ( Salt and Sham CC )2015-10-18 0.08.47.213.6622
153
Christian Smith ( Bristol South C.C. )2011-10-16 0.08.47.513.6622
154
Philip Curtis-Whitfield ( VC Bristol )2004-10-17 0.08.47.5913.6622
155
Richard Shortridge ( VC Bristol )2014-10-19 0.08.48.313.6364
156
Jonathan Fowles ( VC Walcot )2013-10-20 0.08.48.813.6364
157
Alan Green ( Bristol South C.C. )2008-10-19 0.08.49.213.6106
158
Justin Gage ( VC Walcot )2015-10-18 0.08.49.613.6106
159
Kieran Ellis ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-10-22 0.08.49.713.6106
160
Steve Chiewliski ( Weston Wheelers )2006-10-15 0.08.50.1813.5849
161
Paul Gregg ( Swindon R.C. )2005-10-16 0.08.50.3913.5849
162
Mark Dredge ( Westbury Wheelers )2004-10-17 0.08.50.8513.5849
163
James Beltrami ( Avonlea Treasure RT )2011-10-16 0.08.51.113.5593
164
Neil Hancock ( Swindon R.C. )2007-10-21 0.08.51.2913.5593
165
Jeremy Rayner ( Somer Valley C.C. )2007-10-21 0.08.51.5813.5593
166
James Bapty ( Clevedon & District R.C. )2012-10-21 0.08.52.213.5338
167
Tommy Barlow ( Clevedon & District R.C. )2017-10-22 0.08.52.513.5338
168
Tim Hicks ( Kingswood Tri Club )2008-10-19 0.08.52.913.5338
169
Richard Woodward ( Somerset R.C. )2014-10-19 0.08.53.413.5084
170
David Bolton ( Bristol South C.C. )2013-10-20 0.08.53.913.5084
171
William Bourne ( University of Bristol CC )2013-10-20 0.08.54.013.4831
172
Harry Tucker ( Sulis Scorpians YCA )2016-10-23 0.08.54.113.4831
173
Iain Hounsell ( Mendip C.C. )2015-10-18 0.08.54.513.4831
174
Matt Dunsbier ( BCDS )2008-10-19 0.08.54.713.4831
175
Philip Troughton ( Bristol South C.C. )2016-10-23 0.08.55.413.4579
176
Steven Downs ( Bristol South C.C. )2007-10-21 0.08.55.8113.4579
177
Frances Bromley ( Buxton C.C. )2017-10-22 0.08.56.013.4328
178
Ed Pitt ( Webbs 1902 )2011-10-16 0.08.56.013.4328
179
James Chant ( Gillingham & Dist Whlrs )2014-10-19 0.08.56.113.4328
180
Ryan Witchell ( University of Bristol CC )2013-10-20 0.08.57.513.4078
181
Ed Unsworth ( Gloucester City C.C. )2004-10-17 0.08.58.3013.3829
182
George Rowntree ( Bath C.C. )2008-10-19 0.08.58.413.3829
183
Sean Bolton ( Swindon R.C. )2003-10-19 0.08.58.4013.3829
184
James Cook ( Veloton Team )2014-10-19 0.08.58.713.3829
185
Nicholas Despres ( Guernsey VC )2016-10-23 0.08.59.113.3581
186
Russ Thompson ( Performance Cycles )2013-10-20 0.09.00.213.3333
187
Alec Baskaya ( VC Walcot )2014-10-19 0.09.01.013.3087
188
Andrew Diffey ( Somer Valley C.C. )2017-10-22 0.09.01.613.3087
189
Dave Cullen ( Bristol South C.C. )2015-10-18 0.09.01.713.3087
190
Tom Sharp ( Bristol RC )2016-10-23 0.09.03.413.2597
191
Chris Adams ( Bristol South C.C. )2013-10-20 0.09.03.713.2597
192
Charlie Shields ( Bath C.C. )2015-10-18 0.09.04.013.2353
193
Simon Townsend ( Severn R.C. )2004-10-17 0.09.04.6313.2353
194
Adam Watkins ( Severn R.C. )2014-10-19 0.09.05.013.2110
195
Toby Wooldridge ( Gloucester City C.C. )2004-10-17 0.09.05.1913.2110
196
David Keene ( Bristol South C.C. )2005-10-16 0.09.07.0113.1627
197
Sean Wheddon ( Clevedon & District R.C. )2008-10-19 0.09.08.113.1387
198
Leigh Butler ( Bath C.C. )2003-10-19 0.09.08.8113.1387
199
Mark Jerzak ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-10-22 0.09.09.113.1148
200
Giles Corner ( Clapham Chasers )2016-10-23 0.09.10.013.0909
201
Giles Oakley ( Clevedon & District R.C. )2003-10-19 0.09.10.0313.0909
202
Kate Baker ( University of Bath CC )2017-10-22 0.09.10.813.0909
203
Neil Smith ( Bristol South C.C. )2013-10-20 0.09.10.913.0909
204
Gary Fouracres ( St Austell Wheelers )2005-10-16 0.09.11.1113.0672
205
Andrew Derrick ( Severn R.C. )2014-10-19 0.09.11.213.0672
206
Barnaby Speller ( VC Walcot )2015-10-18 0.09.11.313.0672
207
Graham Gordon ( Bristol South C.C. )2013-10-20 0.09.11.513.0672
208
Steve Melhuish ( Severn R.C. )2005-10-16 0.09.11.6513.0672
209
James Ford ( VC Walcot )2007-10-21 0.09.11.9913.0672
210
Ben Hutley ( Camel Valley )2007-10-21 0.09.12.0313.0435
211
Christopher Stroud ( Minehead C.C. )2015-10-18 0.09.12.213.0435
212
Ed Trenchard ( Bristol South C.C. )2012-10-21 0.09.12.313.0435
213
Adrian Bult ( Avonlea Treasure RT )2011-10-16 0.09.13.713.0199
214
Sebastian Kuehne ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-10-22 0.09.15.012.9730
215
David Swainsbury ( Bristol South C.C. )2014-10-19 0.09.15.712.9730
216
Noah Godman ( Severn R.C. )2011-10-16 0.09.16.212.9496
217
Dan Oakley ( Comedy Superteam )2004-10-17 0.09.16.4312.9496
218
Luke Harvey ( Somer Valley C.C. )2011-10-16 0.09.17.112.9264
219
Steve Green ( Bristol South C.C. )2013-10-20 0.09.17.312.9264
220
Rob Nash ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-10-22 0.09.17.412.9264
221
Malcolm Chave ( Okehampton CC )2012-10-21 0.09.18.112.9032
222
Theo Flack ( University of Bristol CC )2013-10-20 0.09.18.312.9032
223
Chris Gough ( Weston Wheelers )2003-10-19 0.09.19.5012.8801
224
Benjamin Summers ( Comedy Superteam )2007-10-21 0.09.21.6912.8342
225
Mark Phillips ( Severn R.C. )2012-10-21 0.09.22.412.8114
226
Sam Maddrell-Mander ( University of Bristol CC )2014-10-19 0.09.23.512.7886
227
Jamie Richardson-Page ( Chippenham & Dist Whlrs )2008-10-19 0.09.23.712.7886
228
Angus McKendrick ( VC Walcot )2014-10-19 0.09.24.712.7660
229
Tom Bertenshaw ( Severn R.C. )2015-10-18 0.09.25.512.7434
230
Emma Silversides ( Leisure Lakes RT )2003-10-19 0.09.25.7812.7434
231
Tim Wilkey ( DRK Racing )2014-10-19 0.09.26.312.7208
232
Kieran Elles ( Bristol South C.C. )2013-10-20 0.09.26.312.7208
233
James Cooke ( Bristol South C.C. )2013-10-20 0.09.28.912.6761
234
Jonathan Warner ( Rollapaluza CC )2011-10-16 0.09.29.712.6538
235
Steven Mannings ( Bath C.C. )2006-10-15 0.09.29.8812.6538
236
Jonathan York ( Somer Valley C.C. )2014-10-19 0.09.30.512.6316
237
Robbie Richardson ( Chippenham & Dist Whlrs )2008-10-19 0.09.30.712.6316
238
Louis Salisbury ( Kenilworth Whs )2017-10-22 0.09.31.012.6095
239
Darren Edwards ( Bath C.C. )2012-10-21 0.09.31.612.6095
240
Andrew Spearman ( Chippenham & Dist Whlrs )2012-10-21 0.09.31.812.6095
241
Johnny Arse Uruena ( T1 Diabetes.info )2017-10-22 0.09.31.812.6095
242
Anna Fischer ( Maxgear RT )2008-10-19 0.09.31.912.6095
243
Yan Keene ( Bristol South C.C. )2003-10-19 0.09.31.9312.6095
244
Lee Musto ( Minehead C.C. )2015-10-18 0.09.32.712.5874
245
Ian Mountjoy ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-10-22 0.09.32.812.5874
246
Steve McGuigan ( Severn R.C. )2007-10-21 0.09.33.0412.5654
247
Phil Darby ( Bristol South C.C. )2014-10-19 0.09.33.212.5654
248
Tracey Maund ( Walsall Road C.C. )2006-10-15 0.09.33.3012.5654
249
fiona Redding ( Radeon Cycle Coaching )2016-10-23 0.09.33.412.5654
250
Roger Barnes ( Dursley R.C. )2004-10-17 0.09.33.4712.5654
251
Thomas Stimpson ( Salt and Sham CC )2015-10-18 0.09.34.212.5436
252
Shaun Walsh ( Yeovil C.C. )2008-10-19 0.09.34.612.5436
253
Tom Mowbray ( University of Bristol CC )2013-10-20 0.09.36.012.5000
254
Jessica Woolley ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-10-22 0.09.37.812.4783
255
Gareth Jones ( V.C. St Raphael )2016-10-23 0.09.39.912.4352
256
Oliver Taylor ( Mendip C.C. )2013-10-20 0.09.41.012.3924
257
Ewan Johnston ( Bristol South C.C. )2013-10-20 0.09.41.512.3924
258
Matt Reynolds ( Sodbury Cycle Sport )2014-10-19 0.09.41.812.3924
259
Chris Chapman ( Bristol South C.C. )2016-10-23 0.09.42.212.3711
260
Luke Smith ( Bristol South C.C. )2012-10-21 0.09.42.212.3711
261
David Sleigh ( Clevedon & District R.C. )2013-10-20 0.09.42.812.3711
262
Alan Cooper ( Avonlea Treasure RT )2005-10-16 0.09.42.8812.3711
263
Thomas Perry ( Evesham & Dist Whlrs )2015-10-18 0.09.43.912.3499
264
Simon Rouse ( Gillingham & Dist Whlrs )2011-10-16 0.09.44.112.3288
265
David Allen ( Bristol RC )2014-10-19 0.09.44.612.3288
266
Wiebke Rietz ( 1st Chard Wheelers )2017-10-22 0.09.45.212.3077
267
Nancy Walker ( University of Warwick Triathlon & Road CC )2017-10-22 0.09.45.712.3077
268
John Bailey ( Bristol South C.C. )2015-10-18 0.09.45.812.3077
269
Martin Holmes ( Mid-Devon C.C. )2007-10-21 0.09.46.3112.2867
270
Simon Merrick ( Severn R.C. )2006-10-15 0.09.46.3212.2867
271
Neil Cobbold ( Severn R.C. )2004-10-17 0.09.47.0412.2658
272
Garga Chamberlain ( Sri Chimnoy CT )2015-10-18 0.09.49.312.2241
273
Simon Crisp ( Severn R.C. )2011-10-16 0.09.50.512.2034
274
Thomas Woodward ( Avonlea Treasure RT )2008-10-19 0.09.51.312.1827
275
Joe Marsh ( UWE CC )2017-10-22 0.09.51.612.1827
276
Elle Twentyman ( University of Bath CC )2015-10-18 0.09.52.612.1622
277
Graham Forbes ( Bristol South C.C. )2004-10-17 0.09.53.0412.1417
278
Gareth Baines ( Bristol South C.C. )2014-10-19 0.09.53.112.1417
279
Jon Steel ( Bristol South C.C. )2014-10-19 0.09.53.112.1417
280
Gary Smart ( Bath C.C. )2015-10-18 0.09.55.012.1008
281
Aidan Searle ( Severn R.C. )2008-10-19 0.09.55.112.1008
282
Nick Frost ( Avonlea Treasure RT )2013-10-20 0.09.55.112.1008
283
Trevor Sherwood ( Diamond-hf.com )2006-10-15 0.09.55.3412.1008
284
Tim Reed ( Somer Valley C.C. )2014-10-19 0.09.58.912.0401
285
Richard Hurley ( Severn R.C. )2003-10-19 0.09.59.5712.0200
286
David Walshaw ( Dursley R.C. )2006-10-15 0.10.00.4512.0000
287
Mark Bradley ( Bristol South C.C. )2014-10-19 0.10.00.512.0000
288
Julie Marazzi ( Somer Valley C.C. )2014-10-19 0.10.00.612.0000
289
Meg Dickerson ( University of Bristol CC )2016-10-23 0.10.01.111.9800
290
Simon Cox ( Chippenham & Dist Whlrs )2014-10-19 0.10.01.711.9800
291
Geoffrey Partridge ( Bristol South C.C. )2005-10-16 0.10.02.7811.9601
292
John Gregory ( Somer Valley C.C. )2017-10-22 0.10.04.011.9205
293
Phil Gwynne ( Chippenham & Dist Whlrs )2008-10-19 0.10.04.011.9205
294
Claire Greenfield ( Bristol South C.C. )2015-10-18 0.10.04.511.9205
295
Dave Hurley ( Somer Valley C.C. )2015-10-18 0.10.04.611.9205
296
Steve Clarke ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-10-22 0.10.04.711.9205
297
Andrew McClean ( Bristol South C.C. )2016-10-23 0.10.04.911.9205
298
Adrian Ridley ( Bristol South C.C. )2016-10-23 0.10.05.211.9008
299
Alice Thomson ( DRK Racing )2017-10-22 0.10.05.411.9008
300
Allen Janes ( Bristol South C.C. )2004-10-17 0.10.05.4111.9008
301
David Sprigg ( Bristol South C.C. )2015-10-18 0.10.05.911.9008
302
Jonathan York ( Bristol South C.C. )2012-10-21 0.10.06.511.8812
303
Lewis Spindlove ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-10-22 0.10.07.811.8616
304
Dominic Spencer ( Bristol South C.C. )2013-10-20 0.10.07.811.8616
305
Kirsti Robertson ( BAD Tri Club )2004-10-17 0.10.09.3811.8227
306
Steve MacDonald ( Bristol South C.C. )2014-10-19 0.10.10.011.8033
307
Martin Young ( Severn R.C. )2005-10-16 0.10.11.1611.7840
308
Alice Earle ( VeloVitesse ALLCAP Push )2017-10-22 0.10.11.211.7840
309
David Wilton ( Bath C.C. )2015-10-18 0.10.11.311.7840
310
Derek Dowdeswell ( Gloucester City C.C. )2008-10-19 0.10.11.611.7840
311
James McLeod ( Bristol South C.C. )2014-10-19 0.10.12.211.7647
312
Jon Wilkinson ( Team Tor 2000 )2012-10-21 0.10.12.311.7647
313
Brian Smith ( Bristol South C.C. )2005-10-16 0.10.13.1011.7455
314
Chris Broad-Drake ( Swindon R.C. )2006-10-15 0.10.13.1511.7455
315
Michael Lewis ( Severn R.C. )2011-10-16 0.10.14.311.7264
316
Nigel Vaugniaux ( Bath C.C. )2015-10-18 0.10.15.011.7073
317
Terry Gradidge ( Sodbury Cycle Sport )2003-10-19 0.10.15.1811.7073
318
Marianne Britten ( Severn R.C. )2007-10-21 0.10.15.5811.7073
319
Andrew Strickland ( C.C. Giro )2005-10-16 0.10.16.1011.6883
320
Kevin Turner ( Chippenham & Dist Whlrs )2005-10-16 0.10.17.2611.6694
321
Colin Payne ( Chippenham & Dist Whlrs )2015-10-18 0.10.17.711.6694
322
Alexandra Zebedee ( Speedwell BC )2004-10-17 0.10.17.7911.6694
323
James Kempe ( Bristol South C.C. )2015-10-18 0.10.18.011.6505
324
Andrew Bradshaw ( Bristol South C.C. )2013-10-20 0.10.18.111.6505
325
Thomas Farrugia ( University of Bristol CC )2015-10-18 0.10.18.211.6505
326
Russell Boon ( Avonlea Treasure RT )2011-10-16 0.10.18.811.6505
327
Daniel Beaves ( Avonlea Treasure RT )2013-10-20 0.10.19.411.6317
328
Ken Sandars ( Bristol South C.C. )2003-10-19 0.10.19.6611.6317
329
P Ruffhead ( Shorter Rochford RT )2003-10-19 0.10.20.0711.6129
330
Dave Harmer ( Weston Wheelers )2017-10-22 0.10.20.411.6129
331
William Debois ( Bristol South C.C. )2003-10-19 0.10.22.6811.5756
332
Ian White ( Salt and Sham CC )2017-10-22 0.10.26.411.5016
333
Michael Lim ( Bristol South C.C. )2012-10-21 0.10.26.811.5016
334
Daniel Kempe ( Bristol South C.C. )2015-10-18 0.10.27.411.4833
335
Michael Dix ( Weston Wheelers )2003-10-19 0.10.29.5111.4467
336
Richard Turpin ( VC Walcot )2015-10-18 0.10.31.911.4105
337
Gordon Scott ( C.C. Weymouth )2016-10-23 0.10.32.511.3924
338
Nick Wynn ( Bristol South C.C. )2004-10-17 0.10.32.5511.3924
339
Matthew Barber ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-10-22 0.10.34.711.3565
340
Gary Lewis ( Severn R.C. )2011-10-16 0.10.36.011.3208
341
Steve Hore ( Bristol South C.C. )2012-10-21 0.10.36.411.3208
342
John Murphy ( Gloucester City C.C. )2003-10-19 0.10.36.6011.3208
343
Victoria Ratcliffe ( Somer Valley C.C. )2015-10-18 0.10.38.111.2853
344
Graham Smith ( Severn R.C. )2016-10-23 0.10.39.211.2676
345
David Francis ( Alltrax )2008-10-19 0.10.40.811.2500
346
Lucy Walker ( Bristol South C.C. )2012-10-21 0.10.42.111.2150
347
Louise Hargreaves ( Salt and Sham CC )2017-10-22 0.10.44.611.1801
348
Paul Winchcombe ( Chippenham & Dist Whlrs )2017-10-22 0.10.47.111.1283
349
Sorrelle Le Cornu ( Swindon R.C. )2008-10-19 0.10.47.511.1283
350
Tim Spencer ( Bristol South C.C. )2015-10-18 0.10.48.811.1111
351
Christina Gyles ( Bristol South C.C. )2016-10-23 0.10.50.111.0769
352
Chris Mullet ( Gillingham & Dist Whlrs )2008-10-19 0.10.52.311.0429
353
Vilas Silverton ( Sri Chimnoy CT )2015-10-18 0.10.53.311.0260
354
Paul Knight ( Mendip C.C. )2014-10-19 0.10.54.311.0092
355
Bernie Brown ( Severn R.C. )2003-10-19 0.10.54.6711.0092
356
Peter Kemmery ( VC Walcot )2013-10-20 0.10.56.110.9756
357
Steven Barber ( Chippenham & Dist Whlrs )2007-10-21 0.10.57.2810.9589
358
David Johnson ( Sri Chimnoy CT )2015-10-18 0.10.58.010.9422
359
Brian Barraclough ( Interbike RT )2003-10-19 0.10.58.1110.9422
360
Tom Woollard ( Northovers Vets Team )2012-10-21 0.11.01.410.8926
361
Peter Greenfield ( Bristol South C.C. )2012-10-21 0.11.01.810.8926
362
John Cowley ( Sodbury Cycle Sport )2012-10-21 0.11.02.110.8761
363
Heidi Blunden ( Sodbury Cycle Sport )2017-10-22 0.11.03.910.8597
364
Tony Emery ( Dursley R.C. )2003-10-19 0.11.04.1910.8434
365
Robert Latchem ( Somer Valley C.C. )2014-10-19 0.11.05.610.8271
366
R Finch ( Shorter Rochford RT )2003-10-19 0.11.06.1410.8108
367
Lavinia Cox ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-10-22 0.11.06.910.8108
368
Samir Okasha ( Bristol South C.C. )2011-10-16 0.11.09.010.7623
369
Gee Hirst ( Bristol South C.C. )2014-10-19 0.11.10.710.7463
370
Paul Chapman ( Severn R.C. )2008-10-19 0.11.11.010.7303
371
Gillian Pears ( Pro Cycling Magazine RT )2005-10-16 0.11.13.7610.6984
372
David Braidley ( Bristol South C.C. )2012-10-21 0.11.16.510.6509
373
Logan Chapple ( Bristol South C.C. )2012-10-21 0.11.18.510.6195
374
Charlie Parry ( BCDS )2014-10-19 0.11.19.210.6038
375
Josh Birt ( BCDS )2011-10-16 0.11.22.810.5572
376
Harriet Simpole-Clarke ( University of Bristol CC )2013-10-20 0.11.23.010.5417
377
Michael Roberts ( Bristol South C.C. )2015-10-18 0.11.27.010.4803
378
Hattie Parke ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-10-22 0.11.27.110.4803
379
Mark Galley ( Bristol South C.C. )2015-10-18 0.11.28.410.4651
380
Matt Young ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-10-22 0.11.30.310.4348
381
Stuart Burlinson ( Gloucester City C.C. )2005-10-16 0.11.33.4410.3896
382
Malcolm Lindsay ( Bristol South C.C. )2016-10-23 0.11.34.010.3746
383
Tom Lear ( BCDS )2011-10-16 0.11.36.010.3448
384
Malcolm Grainger ( Gloucester City C.C. )2012-10-21 0.11.44.310.2273
385
Edric Hobbs ( Mendip Velo )2008-10-19 0.11.44.910.2273
386
Madeleine Iafrate ( University of Bristol CC )2013-10-20 0.11.45.810.2128
387
Ester Ire ( Bristol South C.C. )2008-10-19 0.11.46.810.1983
388
Hannah Ricketts ( Bristol South C.C. )2014-10-19 0.11.48.210.1695
389
Karen Balmforth ( Sodbury Cycle Sport )2015-10-18 0.11.49.710.1551
390
Rebecca Pidgeon ( Bristol RC )2014-10-19 0.11.51.310.1266
391
Ben Parker ( BCDS )2015-10-18 0.11.52.810.1124
392
Jo Knight ( Bristol South C.C. )2015-10-18 0.11.54.010.0840
393
Lisa Forbes ( Bristol South C.C. )2004-10-17 0.11.58.5710.0279
394
Richard Fuest ( Minehead C.C. )2016-10-23 0.12.01.89.9861
395
Lara Spearman ( Chippenham & Dist Whlrs )2012-10-21 0.12.03.09.9585
396
Diane Wilson-Evans ( Bynea Cycling Club )2017-10-22 0.12.03.39.9585
397
John Phillips ( Gillingham & Dist Whlrs )2008-10-19 0.12.03.89.9585
398
Neil Frost ( Bristol South C.C. )2016-10-23 0.12.08.09.8901
399
Sarah Wheeler ( Offcamber )2014-10-19 0.12.09.29.8765
400
Christine Colquhoun ( Gloucester City C.C. )2005-10-16 0.12.19.329.7429
401
Toby Isaacs ( Bristol South C.C. )2013-10-20 0.12.21.59.7166
402
Michael Collins ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-10-22 0.12.23.79.6904
403
Simon Penny ( Bristol South C.C. )2013-10-20 0.12.24.59.6774
404
A DaSilva ( Avonlea Treasure RT )2011-10-16 0.12.28.89.6257
405
James Braidley ( Bristol South C.C. )2008-10-19 0.12.33.69.5618
406
Stephen Rosewarne ( Bristol South C.C. )2014-10-19 0.12.34.59.5491
407
Peter Braidley ( Unattached )2011-10-16 0.12.45.69.4118
408
Alison Vaugniaux ( Bath C.C. )2015-10-18 0.12.52.29.3264
409
Nigel Plant ( Mendip C.C. )2013-10-20 0.12.53.49.3144
410
Aryavan Lanham ( Sri Chimnoy CT )2015-10-18 0.13.01.19.2190
411
Kate Gordon ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-10-22 0.13.02.39.2072
412
Karen Spiteri ( Avid Sport )2013-10-20 0.13.06.49.1603
413
Andy House ( Bristol South C.C. )2017-10-22 0.13.07.09.1487
414
Ellie Hine ( BCDS )2013-10-20 0.13.07.59.1487
415
Colin Yeatman ( Kingswood Tri Club )2008-10-19 0.13.09.79.1255
416
Katherine Moore ( Bristol RC )2016-10-23 0.13.19.09.0113
417
Sarah Roberts ( Gillingham & Dist Whlrs )2008-10-19 0.13.35.98.8344
418
Peter Rogers ( Team Tor 2000 )2011-10-16 0.13.59.88.5816
419
Holly Camm ( SE Velo )2013-10-20 0.14.25.68.3237
420
Matt Fratesi ( Severn R.C. )2012-10-21 0.14.47.08.1172
421
Steve Thomas ( Ride 24/7 )2017-10-22 0.14.48.58.1081
422
Theresa Jacobs ( Bath C.C. )2015-10-18 0.15.34.77.7088
423
Tom Ryan ( Bath C.C. )2005-10-16 DNS0.0000
424
Simon Burgess ( Somer Valley C.C. )2008-10-19 DNS0.0000
425
Kim Young ( Science in Sport.com )2005-10-16 DNS0.0000
426
Simon Haward ( Severn R.C. )2008-10-19 DNS0.0000
427
Nigel Copeman ( Chippenham & Dist Whlrs )2005-10-16 DNS0.0000