Results for the Bristol South C.C. 10 on the U30/10 (3-06-2001) 10.0 miles

Name
Club
Cat
Time
1 P.Hagerty Pete Reed Racing
00:20:53
2 J Wynn Somerset RC
00:20:54
3 D.Kiddell Cavalier CC
00:21:57
4 A.Griffiths Bristol South CC
00:22:00
5 C.Muddock First Chard Wh.
00:22:36
6 R.Maggs Frome & Dist Wh.
00:22:43
7 M.Parker Mid Devon RC
V
00:22:43
8 P.Johnston Somerset RC
V
00:22:51
9 M.Lawrence Clevedon & Dist RC
V
00:23:03
10 B.Clewett Cesterbridge HA
00:23:04
11 D.Kempe Bristol South CC
00:23:14
12 P.Jenn De Laune CC
V
00:23:15
13 R.Clements Gloucester City CC
00:23:16
14 A.Malone Bath CC
V
00:23:21
15 A.Millward VC Camelot
00:23:22
16 M.Pearce Somerset RC
00:23:28
17 L.Pinchen Somerset RC
00:23:28
18 A.Wyatt Somerset RC
V
00:23:32
19 D.Walters Yeovil CC
00:23:40
20 R.Seatherton North Devon Wh.
E
00:23:54
21 T.Thorne Bath CC
V
00:24:05
22 T.Lester CRT TOR2000
V
00:24:15
23 P Horan Gillingham &D. Wh.
00:24:16
24 K.Sayles Somerset RC
V
00:24:25
25 K.Sealy Corsham RC
V
00:24:28
26 J.Hervin Corsham RC
V
00:24:38
27 J.Murphy Gloucester City CC
V
00:24:47
28 A.Crocker CRT TOR2000
00:24:53
29 J.Saunders VC Camelot
V
00:25:01
30 A.Janes Bristol South CC
V
00:25:04
31 A.Wooldridge Gloucester City CC
LV
00:25:11
32 G.Scott Chippenham & D. Wh.
V
00:25:14
33 S.Allen Somdor & wilts CC
00:25:26
34 R Hansford Gillingham &D. Wh.
00:25:27
35 D.Notley Yeovil CC
V
00:25:35
36 P.Walkley St.Budeaux CC
V
00:25:37
37 A.Graywood Frome & Dist Wh.
V
00:25:38
38 R.Nutt Weston Wh.
V
00:26:03
39 R Hutchinson Bristol South CC
V
00:26:22
40 D.Gunn St.Budeaux CC
V
00:26:24
41 S Noyce Gillingham &D. Wh.
00:26:45
42 P.Loader Weybridge Wh
V
00:26:57
43 M.J.Hutchinson Bristol South CC
LV
00:27:40
44 A Pickard Bath CC
V
00:28:49
45 J.Galway Hampshire RC
V
00:31:01
  B.Gibson Bath CC
DNS
  M.Wadley Bath CC
V
DNS
  J.Misson Plymouth Corinthians
V
DNS
  C Davis Real Cost Imports
V
DNS
  G.Larsen Wellington Wh
V
DNS
  J.Earnshaw Weston Wh.
V
DNS
  A.Ellington CRT TOR2000
L
DNS app.
  B.Perry Gillingham &D. Wh.
DNS app.