Events for ALL

Wed 18th Apr Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 25th Apr Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 2nd May Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC.251rw2 8 Results
Wed 9th May Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 16th May Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 23rd May Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC.251 short 8 Results
Wed 30th May Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 6th Jun Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC.251rw3 7 Results
Wed 13th Jun Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC.251rw3 7 Results
Wed 27th Jun Brian Weatherly TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 ( 3 laps ) 25 Results
Thu 21st Jun SAS Interclub TT at Chew Lake on the UC.251long 9 Results
Wed 4th Jul Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC.251rw3 7 Results
Wed 11th Jul Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 18th Jul Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC.251cx 7 Results
Wed 25th Jul Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 1st Aug Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 8th Aug Club TT at Dundry Highridge on the UCH377 1 Results
Sat 12th May Club Open 10 TT at Stone on the U7b 10 Results
Sun 22nd Jul Club Open 25 TT at Didmarton on the U109 25 Results
Sun 12th Aug Club Open 50 TT at Minety on the U86/50 50 Results
Wed 26th Apr Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 3rd May Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 10th May Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 17th May Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 24th May Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 31st May Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 7th Jun Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 14th Jun Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 5th Jul Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC.251long 9 Results
Wed 28th Jun Interclub TT with SAS at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 12th Jul Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 19th Jul Club Brian Weatherly TT at Chew Lake on the UC251/25 ( 3 laps ) 25 Results
Wed 26th Jul Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 2nd Aug Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 9th Aug Club Hill Climb TT at Dundry on the UCH377 2 Results
Sun 23rd Apr BSCC Open 25 TT at Tetbury on the U109 25 Results
Sat 13th May BSCC Open 10 TT at Iron Acton on the U102 10 Results
Sun 11th Jun BSCC Open 50 TT at Minety on the U86/50 50 Results
Wed 21st Jun Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Sun 22nd Oct Open HC TT at Burrington on the UH26 2 Results
Wed 20th Apr Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC.251rw (road works) 8 Results
Wed 27th Apr Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC.251rw (roadworks) 8 Results
Wed 4th May Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC.251rw (roadworks) 8 Results
Wed 11th May Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 18th May Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 25th May Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC.251long 9 Results
Wed 1st Jun Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC.251(roadworks+long) 8 Results
Wed 8th Jun Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 15th Jun Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 13th Jul Club TT Brian Weatherly at Chew Lake on the UC251/25 ( 3 laps ) 25 Results
Wed 22nd Jun Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 6th Jul Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC.251 (roadworks) 8 Results
Wed 20th Jul Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 27th Jul Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 3rd Aug Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 10th Aug Club HC at Dundry UCH377 1 Results
Sun 1st May BSCC Open 25 TT at Falfield on the U17 25 Results
Sat 14th May BSCC Open 10 TT at Stone on the U7b 10 Results
Sun 5th Jun BSCC Open 50 TT at Stone on the U86/50 50 Results
Thu 23rd Jun Interclub on the U7b 10 Results
Wed 29th Jun Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Sun 23rd Oct Open HC TT at Burrington on the UH26 2 Results
Wed 1st Apr Club TT at Chew Lake on the UCx251long 9 Results
Wed 8th Apr Club TT at Chew Lake on the UCx251long 8 Results
Wed 15th Apr Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 22nd Apr Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 29th Apr Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 6th May Club TT at Aust on the UC115 5(Cancelled)
Wed 13th May Club TT at Aust on the UC115 5 Results
Wed 20th May Club TT at Aust on the UC115 ( 2 laps ) 10 Results
Wed 27th May Club TT at Aust on the UC115 ( 2 laps ) 10 Results
Wed 3rd Jun InterClub TT at Newport Towers on the U7b 10 Results
Wed 10th Jun Club TT at Chew Lake on the UCx251sc 8 Results
Wed 17th Jun Club 25 TT Champs at Chew Lake on the UC251/25 ( 3 laps ) 25 Results
Wed 24th Jun Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 1st Jul Club TT at Chew Lake on the UCx251sc 8 Results
Wed 8th Jul Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 15th Jul Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 22nd Jul Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 29th Jul Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 9 Results
Wed 5th Aug Club HC TT at Dundry on the UCH377 2 Results
Sat 4th Apr BSCC Open 25 TT at Falfield on the U17 25 Results
Sat 23rd May BSCC Open 10 TT at Stone on the U7b 10 Results
Sun 14th Jun BSCC Open 50 TT at Malmesbury on the U86/50 50 Results
Sun 26th Apr BSCC MegaHilly TT at Wotton on the U14b3 28 Results
Sun 18th Oct Open HC TT at Burrington on the UH26 2 Results
Wed 2nd Apr Club TT at Aust on the UC115 5 Results
Sat 5th Apr BSCC Open 25 TT at Milbury on the U17 25 Results
Wed 9th Apr Club TT at Aust on the UC115 5 Results
Wed 16th Apr Club TT at Aust on the UC115 ( 2 laps ) 10 Results
Wed 23rd Apr Club TT at Aust on the UC115 ( 2 laps ) 10 Results
Wed 30th Apr Club TT at Aust on the UC115 ( 2 laps ) 10 Results
Wed 7th May Club TT at Chew Lake on the UCx251sc 8 Results
Wed 14th May Club TT at Chew Lake on the UCr251 8 Results
Wed 21st May Club TT at Chew Lake on the uc251r 8 Results
Wed 28th May Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Sun 27th Jul BSCC Open 10 TT at Newport Towers on the U7b 10 Results
Wed 11th Jun Club TT Chew Lake on the UCx251sc 8 Results
Wed 4th Jun Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8(Cancelled)
Wed 18th Jun Club TT at Chew Lake on the UCx251sc 8 Results
Wed 25th Jun Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 2nd Jul Club 25 TT champs at Chew Lake on the UC251/25 ( 3 laps ) 25 Results
Wed 9th Jul Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 16th Jul Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 23rd Jul Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 30th Jul Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 6th Aug Club HC TT at Dundry on the UHC377 2 Results
Sun 22nd Jun BSCC open 50 TT at Highbridge on the U21/50 50 Results
Sun 19th Oct BSCC open Hill Climb TT at Burrington on the UH26 2 Results
Sun 27th Apr BSCC Open Megahilly on the U14b3 28 Results
Sun 27th Apr BSCC Open Megahilly on the U14b3 28 Results
Wed 3rd Apr Club TT at Aust on the UC115 5 Results
Sat 6th Apr BSCC Open 25 TT at Milbury on the U17 25 Results
Wed 10th Apr Club TT at Aust on the UC115 5 Results
Wed 17th Apr Club TT at Aust on the UC115 (2 laps) ( 2 laps ) 10 Results
Wed 24th Apr Club TT at Aust on the UC115 (2 laps) ( 2 laps ) 10 Results
Wed 1st May InterClub (GCCC) TT at Newport Towers on the U7b 10 Results
Wed 8th May Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 15th May Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Sat 18th May BSCC Open 10 TT at Stone on the U7b 10 Results
Wed 22nd May Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 29th May Club 25 Championship TT at Chew Lake on the UC251/25 (3 laps) 25(Cancelled)
Wed 5th Jun InterClub (BSCC) TT at Newport Towers on the U7b 10 Results
Wed 12th Jun Club HC TT at Hinton Blewett on the UC?? 0 Results
Wed 19th Jun Club 25 Championship TT at Chew Lake on the UC251/25 (3 laps) ( 3 laps ) 25 Results
Sun 23rd Jun BSCC Open 50 TT at Cross on the U21/50 50 Results
Wed 26th Jun Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Thu 25th Jul InterClub (DRC) TT at Newport Towers on the U7b 10 Results
Wed 10th Jul Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 17th Jul Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 24th Jul Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 31st Jul Club TT at Chew Lake on the UC251 8 Results
Sun 20th Oct Bristol South CC Hill Climb (hardrider) on the UH26 2 Results
Sun 28th Apr BSCC / Dursley Mega Hilly on the U14b3 28 Results
Wed 4th Apr Classic League - Aust 1 lap on the UC115 5 Results
Wed 11th Apr Classic League - Aust 1 lap on the UC115 5 Results
Sat 7th Apr Bristol South CC open 25 on the U17 25 Results
Wed 18th Apr Classic League - Aust 2 laps on the UC115 ( 2 laps ) 10 Results
Wed 25th Apr Classic League - Aust 2 laps on the UC115 ( 2 laps ) 10 Results
Wed 2nd May Interclub 10 (Dursley RC) on the U7b 10 Results
Wed 6th Jun Interclub 10 (Bristol South CC) on the U7B 10 Results
Wed 9th May Classic League - Chew Valley Lake 1 lap on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 16th May Classic League - Chew Valley Lake 1 lap on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 23rd May Classic League - Chew Valley Lake 1 lap on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 30th May Brian Weatherly 25ml Championship on the UC251x3 ( 3 laps ) 25 Results
Wed 13th Jun Shortwood Common hillclimb on the UCxx 0 Results
Wed 20th Jun Chew Valley Lake 1 lap on the UC251 8 Results
Sun 24th Jun Bristol South CC open 50 on the U21/50 50 Results
Wed 27th Jun Chew Valley Lake 1 lap on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 4th Jul Interclub 10 (Dursley RC) on the U7b 10 Results
Sat 19th May Bristol South CC open 10 on the U7b 10 Results
Sun 21st Oct Bristol South CC hill climb on the UH26 2 Results
Wed 6th Apr Classic League - Aust 1 x 5.2m ITT 5 Results
Wed 13th Apr Classic League - Aust 1 x 5.2m ITT 5 Results
Wed 20th Apr Classic League - Aust 2 x 5.2m ITT ( 2 laps ) 10 Results
Wed 27th Apr Classic League - Aust 2 x 5.2m ITT ( 2 laps ) 10 Results
Sat 9th Apr BSCC - Open 25m ITT on the U18c 25 Results
Sat 21st May BSCC - Open 10m ITT on the U7b 10 Results
Sat 18th Jun BSCC - Open 50m ITT on the U46/50a 50(Cancelled)
Wed 4th May Classic League - Chew Lake 8.3m ITT on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 11th May Classic League - Chew Lake 8.3m ITT on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 18th May Classic League - Chew Lake 8.3m ITT on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 25th May Classic League - Chew Lake 8.3m ITT on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 1st Jun Classic League - Brian Weatherly Club 25m Championship on the UC251 (3laps) ( 3 laps ) 25 Results
Wed 8th Jun Inter Club 10 on the U7b 10 Results
Wed 15th Jun Classic League - Hill Climb (Hinton Blewett) 0 Results
Wed 22nd Jun Classic League - Chew Lake 8.3m ITT on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 29th Jun Classic League - Chew Lake 8.3m ITT on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 6th Jul Classic League - Interclub - Chew Lake 8.3m ITT on the UC251 8(Cancelled)
Sun 16th Oct Bristol South CC hill climb on the UH26 2 Results
Wed 7th Apr Club 5 ITT on the UC115/1 5 Results
Sat 10th Apr BSCC Open 25 on the U18C 25 Results
Wed 14th Apr Club 5 ITT on the UC115/1 5 Results
Wed 21st Apr Club 5 ITT x 2 on the UC115/1 ( 2 laps ) 10 Results
Wed 28th Apr Club 5 ITT x 2 on the UC115/1 ( 2 laps ) 10 Results
Wed 5th May Chew Valley Lake circuit on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 12th May Chew Valley Lake circuit on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 19th May Chew Valley Lake circuit on the UC251 8 Results
Sat 22nd May BSCC open 10 ITT on the U7b 10 Results
Wed 26th May Chew Valley Lake circuit on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 2nd Jun Inter Club 10 on the U7b 10 Results
Wed 9th Jun Brian Weatherly. Club 25ml Championship 3 laps on the UC251 ( 3 laps ) 25 Results
Wed 16th Jun Club Hill Climb on the Uxx 0 Results
Sat 19th Jun BSCC Open 50 ITT on the U46/50a 50(Cancelled)
Sun 22nd Feb Frome & Dist on the U369 10 Results
Sun 8th Mar Chippenham & District Hilly on the U83(including Tandems) 24 Results
Sat 14th Mar Gillingham & District Hilly on the U303 19 Results
Sun 22nd Mar Bath CC Hilly on the U32R 26 Results
Sun 29th Mar Severn RC Hilly on the U601(including Tandems) 19 Results
Sun 5th Apr W.T.T.A. Hilly on the U87 29 Results
Sat 18th Apr Yeovil C.C. on the U30/10 10 Results
Sun 19th Apr Dursley R.C. hilly on the U14B 24 Results
Sat 11th Apr Bristol South C.C. on the U17(including Tandems) 25 Results
Sun 1st Mar Tricycle Association(SW) on the U17(tricycles only) 25 Results
Mon 4th May Cheltenham & County C.C. Hilly on the U74 23 Results
Sun 10th May Somer Valley C.C. Hilly on the U364 29 Results
Sat 27th Jun Corinium CC/Bristol South U46/50(including Tandems)VTTA West Champs 50 Results
Sun 17th May Cheltenham & County C.C. on the U46B(including Tandems) 25 Results
Sat 30th May Frome & District on the U369(J Galway memorial) 10 Results
Sun 3rd May Clevedon & District on the U21/25(including Tandems)West DC Team Champs 25 Results
Sat 23rd May Bristol South C.C. on the U7B(including Tandems) 10 Results
Sun 5th Jul Yeovil C.C. on the U30/25(90 riders) 25 Results
Tue 7th Jul Dursley R.C. on the U109(including Tandems) 25 Results
Sat 11th Jul Severn RC on the U7B(including Tandems)(GHS) 10 Results
Sun 18th Oct Bristol South C.C. Hill Climb on the UH26 2 Results
Sun 22nd Feb Frome & Dist 2up on the U369 10 Results
Sun 1st Mar Severn RC 2up on the U17 25 Results
Mon 13th Apr Northover Vets Team 2up on the U21/10 10 Results
Wed 1st Apr Aust circuit on the UC115/1 5 Results
Wed 8th Apr Aust circuit on the UC115/1 5 Results
Wed 15th Apr Aust 2 circuits on the UC115/1 ( 2 laps ) 10 Results
Wed 22nd Apr Aust 2 circuits on the UC115/1 ( 2 laps ) 10 Results
Wed 29th Apr Chew Valley Lake Circuit on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 6th May Chew Valley Lake Circuit on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 13th May Chew Valley Lake Circuit on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 10th Jun Brian Weatherley on the U17 25 Results
Sat 11th Apr Open 25 on the U17 25 Results
Sat 23rd May Open 10 on the U7B 10 Results
Sat 27th Jun Bristol South 50 50 Results
Sun 1st Mar Severn RC on the U17(including Tandems) 25 Results
Sat 2nd May Bath C.C. on the U47 10 Results
Wed 20th May Chew Valley Lake Circuit on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 3rd Jun Inter-club(BSCC Classic League results) 10 Results
Sat 9th May Corinium C.C. on the U47(including tandems) 10 Results
Sat 13th Jun 1st Chard Wheelers on the U30/10(including Tandems) 10 Results
Sat 25th Apr Somerset R.C. on the U21/10(Series,2 of 3) 10 Results
Sun 5th Apr Diamond-hf.com on the U47(including Tandems) 10 Results
Sun 26th Apr Swindon R.C. on the U59 23 Results
Sun 7th Jun Corinium C.C. on the U46B(including tandems) 25 Results
Sat 4th Jul Las Vegas Institute of Sport(120 riders)(including Tandems) on the U47 10 Results
Sat 6th Jun Somerset R.C. on the U21/10(Series,3 of 3) 10(Cancelled)
Sat 13th Jun Dursley R.C. on the U46B(including Tandems) 25 Results
Sat 7th Mar Somerset RC on the U21/10(Series,1 of 3) 10 Results
Sun 12th Apr Chippenham & District on the U8 10 Results
Sun 12th Apr Chippenham & District 2up on the U8(including Tandems) 10 Results
Wed 27th May Chew Valley Lake Circuit on the UC251 8 Results
Sat 4th Jul Las Vegas Institute of Sport(60 riders) on the U47 10 Results
Sun 24th Feb Frome & Dist on the U369 10 Results
Sun 9th Mar Chippenham & District Hilly on the U59(including Tandems) 24 Results
Sat 15th Mar Gillingham & District Hilly on the U303 19 Results
Sun 23rd Mar Bath CC Hilly on the U32R 26(Cancelled)
Sun 30th Mar Severn RC Hilly on the U601 19 Results
Sun 6th Apr W.T.T.A. Hilly on the U87 19 Results
Sat 19th Apr Yeovil C.C. on the U30/10 10 Results
Sun 20th Apr Dursley R.C. hilly on the U14B 24 Results
Sat 12th Apr Bristol South C.C. on the U18C(including Tandems) 25 Results
Sat 12th Apr Tricycle Association(SW) on the U18C(tricycles only) 25 Results
Mon 5th May Cheltenham & County C.C. Hilly on the U74 23 Results
Sun 11th May Somer Valley C.C. Hilly on the U364 21 Results
Sat 17th May Chippenham & District on the U40(including Tandems) 10 Results
Sat 28th Jun Bristol South/Corinium CC U46/50(including Tandems) 50 Results
Sun 1st Jun Cheltenham & County C.C. on the U46B(including Tandems) 25 Results
Sat 31st May Frome & District on the U369(J Galway memorial) 10 Results
Sun 4th May Clevedon & District on the U21/25(including Tandems) 25 Results
Sun 15th Jun Clevedon & District on the U21/50(including Tandems)(VTTA West Champs)(District Team Champs) 50 Results
Sat 24th May Bristol South C.C. on the U7B(including Tandems) 10 Results
Sat 26th Jul Gloucester City C.C. on the U47(including Tandems) 10 Results
Sun 27th Jul Yeovil C.C. on the U30/25(District Team Champs) 25 Results
Tue 8th Jul Dursley R.C. on the U109(including Tandems) 25 Results
Sat 12th Jul Severn RC on the U7B(including Tandems)(GHS)(District Team Champs) 10 Results
Sun 3rd Aug W.T.T.A. on the U46/100 100 Results
Sun 20th Jul Chippenham & District Wheelers on the U46B(including tandems)(West VTTA Champs)(District Team Champs) 25 Results
Sun 10th Aug Severn RC on the U18C(including tandems) 25 Results
Sun 10th Aug Tricycle Association (SW) on the U18C 25 Results
Sun 21st Sep Severn RC on the U46/50(including tandems) 50 Results
Sat 20th Sep Yeovil C.C. on the U30/10 10 Results
Sun 28th Sep Bath CC on the U370/25 25 Results
Sun 5th Oct Gloucester City C.C. on the U72(including Tandems) 25 Results
Sun 19th Oct Bristol South C.C. Hill Climb on the UH26 2 Results
Mon 25th Feb Frome & Dist 2up on the U369 10 Results
Sun 2nd Mar Severn RC 2up on the U18C 25 Results
Wed 2nd Apr Aust circuit on the UC115/1 5 Results
Wed 9th Apr Aust circuit on the UC115/1 5 Results
Wed 16th Apr Aust 2 circuits on the UC115/1 ( 2 laps ) 10 Results
Wed 23rd Apr Aust 2 circuits on the UC115/1 ( 2 laps ) 10 Results
Wed 30th Apr Chew Valley Lake Circuit on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 7th May Chew Valley Lake Circuit on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 14th May Chew Valley Lake Circuit on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 11th Jun Brian Weatherley on the U18C 25 Results
Sat 12th Apr Open 25 on the U18C 25 Results
Sat 24th May Open 10 on the U7B 10 Results
Wed 28th May Chew Valley Lake Circuit on the UC251 8 Results
Sat 13th Sep Gillingham & Dis. hilly on the U303 19(Cancelled)
Sat 28th Jun Bristol South 50 50 Results
Sun 2nd Mar Severn RC on the U18C(including Tandems) 25 Results
Sat 24th May Tricycle Association (SW) on the U7B 10(Cancelled)
Sun 24th Aug Gloucester City C.C. Hilly on the U72 (including Tandems) 25 Results
Sat 3rd May Bath C.C. on the U47 10 Results
Wed 21st May Chew Valley Lake Circuit on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 4th Jun Inter-club(BSCC Classic League results) 10 Results
Sat 10th May Corinium C.C. on the U47(including tandems) 10 Results
Sun 13th Jul Corinium CC on the U46/50 50(Cancelled)
Sun 22nd Jun 1st Chard Wheelers on the U30/25(including Tandems) 25 Results
Sat 26th Apr Somerset R.C. on the U21/10 10 Results
Sat 5th Apr Diamond-hf.com on the U47 10 Results
Sun 27th Apr Swindon R.C. on the U59 23 Results
Sun 8th Jun Corinium C.C. on the U46B(including tandems) 25 Results
Sat 2nd Aug W.T.T.A. U7B(including tandems) 10 Results
Sat 30th Aug Diamond-hf.com 10 Results
Sun 18th May V.C. Bristol 2up on the U601 22(Cancelled)
Sun 25th May Las Vegas Institute of Sport(including Tandems) on the U47 10(Cancelled)
Fri 6th Jun Somerset R.C. on the U21/10 10 Results
Thu 19th Jun Weston Wheelers C.C.(including Tandems) on the U21/10 10 Results
Sat 21st Jun Las Vegas Institute of Sport(including Tandems) on the U47 10 Results
Sun 29th Jun Team Tor2000 on the U30/25(age 16 and over 25 Results
Sun 29th Jun Team Tor2000 on the U30/5(age 12-15 years only) 5 Results
Sat 5th Jul Dursley R.C. on the U46B(including Tandems) 25(Cancelled)
Sat 9th Aug Las Vegas Institute of Sport(including Tandems) on the U47 10 Results
Sun 31st Aug Swindon R.C. on the U89 23 Results
Sun 14th Sep Clevedon & District on the U21/10(including Tandems) 10 Results
Sun 25th Feb Frome & Dist on the U369 10 Results
Sun 11th Mar Chippenham & District Hilly on the U83(including Tandems) 24 Results
Sat 17th Mar Gillingham & District Hilly on the U303 19 Results
Sun 25th Mar Bath CC Hilly on the U32R 26 Results
Sun 8th Apr W.T.T.A. Hilly on the U87(including Tandems) 30 Results
Sat 21st Apr Yeovil C.C. on the U30/10 10 Results
Sun 22nd Apr Dursley R.C. hilly on the U14 26 Results
Sat 14th Apr Bristol South C.C. on the U18C(including Tandems) 25 Results
Sat 14th Apr Tricycle Association(SW) on the U18C(tricycles only) 25 Results
Mon 7th May Cheltenham & County C.C. Hilly on the U74 23 Results
Sun 13th May Somer Valley C.C. Hilly on the U364 21 Results
Sat 19th May Chippenham & District on the U40(including Tandems) 10 Results
Sun 27th May Bristol South C.C. U46/50(including Tandems)(District Team Champs) 50(Cancelled)
Sun 24th Jun Cheltenham & County C.C. on the U703(including Tandems) 25 Results
Sat 2nd Jun Frome & District on the U369(J Galway memorial) 10 Results
Sun 6th May Clevedon & District on the U21/25(including Tandems)(VTTA West Champs) 25 Results
Sun 17th Jun Clevedon & District on the U21/50(including Tandems)(VTTA West Champs) 50 Results
Sat 23rd Jun Bristol South C.C. on the U7B(including Tandems) 10 Results
Sat 28th Jul Gloucester City C.C. on the U7B(including Tandems) 10 Results
Sun 15th Jul Yeovil C.C. on the U30/25(District Team Champs) 25(Cancelled)
Tue 10th Jul Dursley R.C. on the U109(including Tandems) 25 Results
Sat 14th Jul Severn RC on the U7B(including Tandems) 10 Results
Sun 19th Aug W.T.T.A. on the U46/100 100 Results
Sun 22nd Jul Chippenham & District Wheelers on the U46A 25 Results
Sun 12th Aug Severn RC on the U18C 25 Results
Sun 12th Aug Tricycle Association (SW) on the U18C 25 Results
Sun 23rd Sep Severn RC on the U46/50 50 Results
Sat 22nd Sep Yeovil C.C. on the U30/10 10 Results
Sun 16th Sep Bath CC on the U370/25 25 Results
Sun 7th Oct Gloucester City C.C. on the U72(including Tandems) 25 Results
Sun 21st Oct W.T.T.A. Hill Climb on the UH26 2 Results
Sun 25th Feb Frome & Dist 2up on the U369 10 Results
Sun 4th Mar Severn RC 2up on the U18C 25 Results
Mon 9th Apr Northover Vets Team 2up on the U21/10 10 Results
Sat 6th Oct Severn R.C. Hill Climb on the UH90 0 Results
Sun 14th Oct Chippenham & District Wheelers 3up on the U59 23 Results
Wed 4th Apr Aust circuit on the UC115/1 5 Results
Wed 11th Apr Aust circuit on the UC115/1 5 Results
Wed 18th Apr Aust 2 circuits on the UC115/1 ( 2 laps ) 10 Results
Wed 25th Apr Aust 2 circuits on the UC115/1 ( 2 laps ) 10 Results
Wed 2nd May Chew Valley Lake Circuit on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 9th May Chew Valley Lake Circuit on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 16th May Chew Valley Lake Circuit on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 30th May Brian Weatherley on the U18C 25 Results
Sat 14th Apr Open 25 on the U18C 25 Results
Sat 23rd Jun Open 10 on the U7B 10 Results
Sun 27th May Open 50 on the U46/50 50(Cancelled)
Sat 15th Sep Gillingham & Dis. Rudy Project on the U303 19 Results
Sun 4th Mar Severn RC on the U18C(including Tandems)(GHS District Champs) 25 Results
Sun 26th Aug Gloucester City C.C. Hilly on the U72 (including Tandems) 25 Results
Sat 5th May Bath C.C. on the U47 10 Results
Wed 23rd May Chew Valley Lake Circuit on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 13th Jun Ken Moor circuit 10 Results
Wed 6th Jun Inter-club 10 Results
Sat 12th May Corinium C.C. on the U47 10 Results
Sun 5th Aug Corinium CC on the U46/50 50 Results
Sun 20th May 1st Chard Wheelers on the U30/25 25 Results
Wed 20th Jun Ken Moor circuit 10 Results
Sun 9th Sep Swindon R.C. on the U4 10(Cancelled)
Sat 3rd Mar Diamond-hf.com on the U47 10 Results
Sat 7th Apr Diamond-hf.com on the U47 10 Results
Sun 29th Apr Swindon R.C. on the U59 23 Results
Sat 30th Jun Police&Fire Nat.Champs(members only)on the U48 10 Results
Sun 1st Jul Corinium C.C. on the U46A 25 Results
Sun 1st Jul Police&Fire Nat.Champs(members only)on the U46A 25 Results
Sat 4th Aug W.T.T.A. U7B(VTTA West Champs)(District Team Champs) 10 Results
Sat 1st Sep Diamond-hf.com 10 Results
Sun 19th Feb Frome & Dist on the U369 10 Results
Sun 5th Mar Chippenham & District Hilly on the U83(including Tandems) 24 Results
Sat 11th Mar Gillingham & District Hilly on the U303 19 Results
Sun 19th Mar Bath CC Hilly on the U32R 26 Results
Sun 26th Mar Severn RC Hilly on the U601(including Tandems) 22 Results
Sat 8th Apr Dursley on the U7b(including Tandems) 10 Results
Sun 9th Apr W.T.T.A. Hilly on the U87(including Tandems) 30 Results
Sat 1st Apr Yeovil C.C. on the U30/10 10 Results
Sun 23rd Apr Dursley R.C. hilly on the U14 26 Results
Sat 29th Apr Bath CC on the U372 10(Cancelled)
Sun 30th Apr Bristol South C.C. on the U18C(including Tandems) 25 Results
Sun 26th Feb Tricycle Association(SW) on the U18B(tricycles only) 25 Results
Mon 1st May Cheltenham & County C.C. Hilly on the U74 23 Results
Sun 14th May Somer Valley C.C. Hilly on the U364 29 Results
Sat 20th May Chippenham & District on the U40(including Tandems) 10 Results
Sun 21st May Bristol South C.C. on the U46/50(including Tandems) 50 Results
Sun 18th Jun Cheltenham & County C.C. on the U703(including Tandems) 25 Results
Sat 27th May Frome & District on the U369(J Galway memorial) 10(Cancelled)
Fri 9th Jun Clevedon & District on the U21/25(including Tandems) 25 Results
Sun 16th Jul Clevedon & District on the U21/50(including Tandems) 50 Results
Sat 17th Jun Bristol South C.C. on the U7B(including Tandems) 10 Results
Tue 20th Jun Dursley R.C. on the U109 (including Tandems) 50 Results
Sat 22nd Jul Gloucester City C.C. on the U7B(including Tandems) 10 Results
Sun 2nd Jul Yeovil C.C. on the U30/25 25 Results
Tue 11th Jul Dursley R.C. on the U108(including Tandems) 25 Results
Sat 8th Jul Cavalier C.C. on the U369 10(Cancelled)
Sat 15th Jul Severn RC on the U7B(including Tandems) 10 Results
Sun 6th Aug W.T.T.A. on the U46/100 100 Results
Sun 20th Aug Chippenham & District on the U46A(including Tandems) 25 Results
Sun 13th Aug Severn RC on the U18B 25 Results
Sun 9th Jul WTTA Hilly on the U601 22 Results
Sat 19th Aug W.T.T.A. on the U40 10 Results
Sun 13th Aug Tricycle Association (SW) on the U18B 25 Results
Sun 17th Sep Severn RC on the U46/50 50 Results
Sat 23rd Sep Yeovil C.C. on the U30/10 10 Results
Sun 24th Sep Bath CC on the U370/25 25 Results
Sun 1st Oct Gloucester City C.C. Hilly on the U72 (including Tandems) 25 Results
Sun 15th Oct Bristol South C.C. Hill Climb on the UH26 2 Results
Sun 19th Feb Frome & Dist 2up on the U369 10 Results
Sun 26th Feb Severn RC 2up on the U18B 25 Results
Mon 17th Apr Somerset R.C. 2up on the U21/10 10 Results
Sat 30th Sep Severn R.C. Hill Climb on the UH90 0 Results
Wed 5th Apr Aust circuit on the UC115/1 5 Results
Wed 12th Apr Aust circuit on the UC115/1 5 Results
Wed 19th Apr Aust 2 circuits on the UC115/1 ( 2 laps ) 10 Results
Wed 26th Apr Aust 2 circuits on the UC115/1 ( 2 laps ) 10 Results
Wed 3rd May Chew Valley Lake Circuit on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 10th May Chew Valley Lake Circuit on the UC251 8(Cancelled)
Wed 24th May Chew Valley Lake Circuit on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 31st May Brian Weatherley on the UC251*3 ( 3 laps ) 25 Results
Sun 30th Apr Open 25 on the U18C 25 Results
Sat 17th Jun Open 10 on the U7B 10 Results
Sun 21st May Open 50 on the U46/50 50 Results
Sat 9th Sep Gillingham & District Hilly on the U303 19 Results
Sun 26th Feb Severn RC on the U18B(including Tandems) 25 Results
Sat 13th May Swindon R.C. on the U48(including Tandems) 10 Results
Sun 10th Sep Gloucester City C.C. on the U72(including Tandems) 25 Results
Tue 13th Jun Dursley on the U7B(including Tandems) 10 Results
Sun 25th Jun Weston wheelers Hilly on the U26 26(Cancelled)
Wed 19th Jul Weston wheelers on the U21/10 10 Results
Wed 17th May Chew Valley Lake Circuit on the UC251 8(Cancelled)
Wed 7th Jun Ken Moor circuit 10 Results
Wed 14th Jun Inter-club 10 Results
Sat 6th May Corinium C.C. on the U48 10 Results
Sat 24th Jun Corinium CC 10 on the U47/10 10 Results
Tue 25th Jul Corinium CC 10 on the U48 10 Results
Sun 20th Feb Frome & Dist on the U369 10 Results
Sun 6th Mar Chippenham & District Hilly on the U83 24 Results
Sat 12th Mar Gillingham & District Hilly on the U303 19 Results
Sun 20th Mar Bath CC Hilly on the U32 30 Results
Sun 27th Mar Severn RC Hilly on the U601 22 Results
Sat 9th Apr Dursley on the U7B(including Tandems) 10 Results
Sun 3rd Apr W.T.T.A. Hilly on the U87(including Tandems) 30 Results
Sat 16th Apr Yeovil C.C. on the U30/10 10 Results
Sun 17th Apr Dursley R.C. hilly on the U14 24 Results
Sun 24th Apr Trowbridge C.C. Hilly on the U59(including Tandems) 23 Results
Sat 14th May Bath CC on the U47 10 Results
Sun 1st May Bristol South C.C. on the U18B(including Tandems) 25 Results
Sun 27th Feb Tricycle Association(SW) on the U18B(tricycles only) 25 Results
Mon 2nd May Cheltenham & County C.C. Hilly on the U74 23 Results
Sun 15th May Somer Valley C.C. Hilly on the U364 29 Results
Sat 21st May Chippenham & District on the U40 10 Results
Sun 22nd May Bristol South C.C. on the U21/50(including Tandems) 50(Cancelled)
Sun 19th Jun Cheltenham & County C.C. on the U703(including Tandems) 25 Results
Sat 28th May Frome & District on the U369 10 Results
Sun 29th May Clevedon & District on the U21/25(including Tandems) 25 Results
Sat 7th May Corinium C.C. on the U48 10 Results
Tue 14th Jun Dursley R.C. on the U18B (including Tandems) 25 Results
Sun 12th Jun Clevedon & District on the U21/50(including Tandems) 50 Results
Sat 18th Jun Bristol South C.C. on the U7B(including Tandems) 10 Results
Tue 21st Jun Dursley R.C. on the U109 (including Tandems) 50 Results
Sat 2nd Jul Gloucester City C.C. on the U7B(including Tandems) 10 Results
Sun 26th Jun Corinium C.C. on the U46A 25 Results
Sun 3rd Jul Yeovil C.C. on the U30/25 25 Results
Tue 5th Jul Dursley R.C. on the U108(including Tandems) 25 Results
Sat 9th Jul Cavalier C.C. on the U369 10 Results
Sat 16th Jul Severn RC on the U7B(including Tandems) 10 Results
Sun 7th Aug W.T.T.A. on the U81 100 Results
Sun 4th Sep Chippenham & District on the U46A(including Tandems) 25 Results
Sun 14th Aug Severn RC on the U109 25 Results
Sun 10th Jul WTTA Hilly on the U601(revised) 22 Results
Sat 20th Aug W.T.T.A. on the U40 10 Results
Sun 14th Aug Tricycle Association (SW) on the U18B 25 Results
Sun 11th Sep Severn RC on the U109 50 Results
Sat 24th Sep Yeovil C.C. on the U30/10 10 Results
Sun 25th Sep Bath CC on the U370/25 25 Results
Sun 2nd Oct Gloucester City C.C. Hilly on the U72 (including Tandems) 25 Results
Sun 16th Oct Bristol South C.C. Hill Climb on the UH26 2 Results
Sun 20th Feb Frome & Dist 2up on the U369 10 Results
Sun 27th Feb Severn RC 2up on the U18B 25 Results
Mon 28th Mar Somerset R.C. 2up on the U25 15(Cancelled)
Fri 25th Mar Team Tor 2000 2up on the U25 15(Cancelled)
Sat 1st Oct Severn R.C. Hill Climb on the UH90 0 Results
Wed 6th Apr Aust circuit on the UC115/1 5(Cancelled)
Wed 13th Apr Aust circuit on the UC115/1 5 Results
Wed 20th Apr Aust 2 circuits on the UC115/1 ( 2 laps ) 10 Results
Wed 27th Apr Aust 2 circuits on the UC115/1 ( 2 laps ) 10 Results
Wed 4th May Chew Valley Lake Circuit on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 11th May Chew Valley Lake Circuit on the UC251 8(Cancelled)
Wed 18th May Inter-Club 10 on the U7B 10 Results
Wed 25th May Chew Valley Lake Circuit on the (short)UC.251 6 Results
Wed 1st Jun Brian Weatherley on the U18R 18 Results
Sun 1st May Open 25 on the U18B 25 Results
Sat 18th Jun Open 10 on the U7B 10 Results
Sun 22nd May Open 50 on the U19 50(Cancelled)
Sat 10th Sep Gillingham & District Hilly on the U303 19 Results
Sun 8th May VTTA West on the U49 25 Results
Sun 27th Feb Severn RC on the U18B 25 Results
Sat 16th Jul Tricycle Association (SW) on the U7B 10 Results
Sat 23rd Jul Swindon R.C. on the U48 10 Results
Sat 17th Sep Gloucester City CC 3 circuits on the U10 27 Results
Sat 17th Sep Gloucester City CC 2 circuits on the U10 18 Results
Sun 22nd Feb Frome & Dist on the U369 10 Results
Sun 7th Mar Chippenham & District Hilly on the U83 24 Results
Sat 13th Mar Gillingham & District Hilly on the U303 19 Results
Sun 21st Mar Bath CC Hilly on the U32 30 Results
Sun 28th Mar Severn RC Hilly on the U16R 29 Results
Sat 3rd Apr Dursley on the U7(including Tandems) 10 Results
Sun 4th Apr W.T.T.A. Hilly on the U87(including Tandems) 30 Results
Sat 17th Apr Yeovil C.C. on the U361 10 Results
Sun 19th Sep Dursley R.C. hilly on the U16R 29 Results
Sun 18th Apr Trowbridge C.C. Hilly on the U59(including Tandems) 23 Results
Sat 15th May Bath CC on the U47 10 Results
Sun 2nd May Bristol South C.C. on the U18R(including Tandems) 25 Results
Sat 24th Apr Tricycle Association(SW) on the U18R(tricycles only) 25 Results
Mon 3rd May Cheltenham & County C.C. Hilly on the U74 23 Results
Sun 25th Apr Westbury wheelers Hilly on the U360 27 Results
Sun 16th May Somer Valley C.C. Hilly on the U364 29 Results
Sat 22nd May Chippenham & District on the U40 10 Results
Sun 23rd May Bristol South C.C. on the U19(including Tandems) 50 Results
Sun 20th Jun Cheltenham & County C.C. on the U703(including Tandems) 25 Results
Sat 29th May Frome & District on the U369 10 Results
Sun 30th May Clevedon & District on the U21/25(including Tandems) 25 Results
Tue 8th Jun Severn RC on the U18R 25 Results
Sat 8th May Corinium C.C. on the U48 10 Results
Sun 6th Jun Gillingham & District on the U34 25(Cancelled)
Tue 15th Jun Dursley R.C. on the U18R (including Tandems) 25 Results
Sun 13th Jun Clevedon & District on the U21/50(including Tandems) 50 Results
Sat 19th Jun Bristol South C.C. on the U7B(including Tandems) 10 Results
Tue 22nd Jun Dursley R.C. on the U19 (including Tandems) 50 Results
Sat 26th Jun Gloucester City C.C. on the U7B(including Tandems) 10 Results
Sun 27th Jun Corinium C.C. on the U46A 25 Results
Tue 29th Jun Gloucester City C.C. on the U18R (including Tandems) 25 Results
Sat 3rd Jul First Chard Wheelers on the U30/10 10(Cancelled)
Sun 4th Jul Yeovil C.C. on the U30/25 25 Results
Tue 6th Jul Dursley R.C. on the U18R (including Tandems) 25 Results
Sat 10th Jul Cavalier C.C. on the U369 10 Results
Sun 18th Jul Gillingham & District on the U34/50 50(Cancelled)
Sat 17th Jul Severn RC on the U7B(including Tandems) 10 Results
Sun 4th Jul W.T.T.A. on the U81A 100 Results
Tue 20th Jul Chippenham & District on the U18R(including Tandems) 25 Results
Sun 8th Aug W.T.T.A. 12hour on the U82(including Tandems) 0(Cancelled)
Sun 15th Aug Severn RC on the U18R 25(Cancelled)
Sun 22nd Aug WTTA Hilly on the U601(revised) 22 Results
Sat 28th Aug W.T.T.A. on the U40 10 Results
Sun 29th Aug Somerset R.C. on the U30/25 25(Cancelled)
Sat 4th Sep Frome & District on the U369 10 Results
Sun 5th Sep Chippenham & District on the U81R(including Tandems) 100 Results
Sat 18th Sep Tricycle Association (SW) on the U18R 25(Cancelled)
Sun 11th Jul Severn RC on the U19 50 Results
Sat 25th Sep Yeovil C.C. on the U30/10 10 Results
Sun 26th Sep Bath CC on the U18R 25(Cancelled)
Sun 3rd Oct Gloucester City C.C. Hilly on the U72 (including Tandems) 25 Results
Sun 17th Oct Bristol South C.C. Hill Climb on the UH26 2 Results
Sun 22nd Feb Frome & Dist 2up on the U369 10 Results
Sun 29th Feb Severn RC 2up on the U18R 25 Results
Mon 12th Apr Somerset R.C. 2up on the U30/25 25(Cancelled)
Fri 9th Apr Team Tor 2000 2up on the U25 15 Results
Sat 2nd Oct Severn R.C. Hill Climb on the UH90 0 Results
Sun 10th Oct Chippenham & District Wheelers 3up on the U83 24 Results
Wed 7th Apr Aust circuit on the UC115/1 5 Results
Wed 14th Apr Aust circuit on the UC115/1 5 Results
Wed 21st Apr Aust 2 circuits on the UC115/1 ( 2 laps ) 10 Results
Wed 28th Apr Aust 1 circuit on the UC115/1 5 Results
Wed 5th May Chew Valley Lake Circuit on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 12th May Chew Valley Lake Circuit on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 19th May Chew Valley Lake Circuit on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 26th May Chew Valley Lake Circuit on the UC251 8 Results
Wed 2nd Jun Brian Weatherley on the U18R 25 Results
Sun 2nd May Open 25 on the U18R 25 Results
Sat 19th Jun Open 10 on the U7B 10 Results
Sun 23rd May Open 50 on the U19 50 Results
Sat 11th Sep Gillingham & District Hilly on the U303 19 Results
Sun 9th May VTTA West on the U49 25 Results
Sun 29th Feb Severn RC on the U18R 25 Results
Sun 14th Mar Weston wheelers 2up on the U21/10 10 Results
Sat 17th Jul Tricycle Association (SW) on the U7B 10 Results
Sun 25th Jul Weston wheelers on the U21/10 10 Results
Sun 1st Aug Gloucester City C.C. on the U18R(including Tandems) 25 Results
Sun 23rd Feb Corsham RC on the U369 10 Results
Sun 9th Mar Chippenham & District Hilly on the U83R 24 Results
Sat 15th Mar Gillingham & District Hilly on the U303 19 Results
Sun 23rd Mar Bath CC Hilly on the U32 30 Results
Sun 30th Mar Severn RC Hilly on the U16R 26 Results
Sat 5th Apr Avon & Somerset Police C.C. on the U7R 10 Results
Sun 6th Apr W.T.T.A. Hilly on the U87R 31 Results
Sat 12th Apr Yeovil C.C. on the U30/10 10 Results
Sun 13th Apr Dursley R.C. hilly on the U14R 22 Results
Sat 19th Apr Swindon R.C. on the U47 10 Results
Sun 20th Apr Trowbridge C.C. Hilly on the U59 23 Results
Sat 26th Apr Bath CC on the U47 10 Results
Sun 27th Apr Bristol South C.C. on the U18R 25 Results
Sat 3rd May Tricycle Association(SW) on the U18R(tricycles only) 25 Results
Sun 4th May V.T.T.A. west(all ages) on the U47 10 Results
Mon 5th May Cheltenham & County C.C. Hilly on the U74 23 Results
Sat 10th May Westbury wheelers Hilly on the U360 27 Results
Sun 11th May Corinium C.C. on the U47 10 Results
Sun 18th May Somer Valley C.C. Hilly on the U364 29 Results
Sat 24th May Chippenham & District on the U40 10 Results
Sun 25th May Bristol South C.C. on the U19 50 Results
Mon 26th May Cheltenham & County C.C. on the U703 25 Results
Sat 31st May Frome & District on the U369 10 Results
Sun 1st Jun Clevedon & District on the U21/25 25 Results
Tue 3rd Jun Severn RC on the U18R 25 Results
Sat 7th Jun W.T.T.A. on the U48 (including Tandems) 10 Results
Sun 8th Jun First Chard wheelers on the U30/25 25 Results
Tue 10th Jun Dursley R.C. on the U18R (including Tandems) 25 Results
Sat 14th Jun Gillingham & District on the U34 25(Cancelled)
Sun 15th Jun Clevedon & District on the U21/50 50 Results
Tue 17th Jun Dursley R.C. on the U18R (including Tandems) 25 Results
Sat 21st Jun Bristol South C.C. on the U7B 10 Results
Sun 22nd Jun Weston wheelers on the U21/25 25 Results
Tue 24th Jun Dursley R.C. on the U19 (including Tandems) 50 Results
Sat 28th Jun Gloucester City C.C. on the U7 10 Results
Sun 29th Jun Corinium C.C. on the U46 25 Results
Tue 1st Jul Gloucester City C.C. on the U18R (including Tandems) 25 Results
Sat 5th Jul First Chard wheelers on the U30/10 10 Results
Sun 6th Jul Yeovil C.C. on the U30/25 25 Results
Tue 8th Jul Dursley R.C. on the U18R (including Tandems) 25 Results
Wed 9th Jul Clevedon & District on the U21/10 10 Results
Sat 12th Jul Cavalier C.C. on the U369 10 Results
Sun 13th Jul Gillingham & District on the U34/50 50(Cancelled)
Tue 15th Jul Dursley R.C. on the U18R (including Tandems) 25 Results
Sat 19th Jul Severn RC on the U7 10 Results
Sun 20th Jul W.T.T.A. on the U81(hardrider event) 100(Cancelled)
Tue 22nd Jul Chippenham & District on the U18R 25 Results
Sun 3rd Aug Gloucester City C.C. on the U18R/30 30 Results
Sun 10th Aug W.T.T.A. National Championships 12hour 0 Results
Sun 17th Aug Severn RC on the U18R 25 Results
Sun 24th Aug Severn RC Hilly on the U601 28 Results
Sat 30th Aug W.T.T.A. on the U40 10 Results
Sun 31st Aug Somerset R.C. on the U30/25 25 Results
Sat 6th Sep Frome & District on the U369 10 Results
Sun 7th Sep Chippenham & District on the U81 hardrider event 100 Results
Sat 13th Sep Tricycle Association (SW) on the U18R 25 Results
Sun 14th Sep Severn RC on the U19 50(Cancelled)
Sun 21st Sep Weston wheelers Hilly on the U26 26 Results
Sat 27th Sep Yeovil C.C. on the U30/10 10(Cancelled)
Sun 28th Sep Bath CC on the U18R 25 Results
Sun 5th Oct Gloucester City C.C. Hilly on the U72 (including Tandems) 25 Results
Sun 19th Oct Bristol South C.C. Hill Climb on the UH26 2 Results
Sun 23rd Feb Corsham RC 2up on the U369 10 Results
Sun 2nd Mar Severn RC 2up on the U18R 25 Results
Sun 16th Mar Weston Wheelers 4up on the U18R 25 Results
Mon 21st Apr Somerset R.C. 2up on the U30/25 25 Results
Sun 27th Jul Team Tor 2000 2up on the U25 18 Results
Sat 4th Oct Severn R.C. Hill Climb on the UH90 0 Results
Sun 12th Oct Chippenham & District Wheelers 3up on the U83 24 Results
Wed 9th Apr Aust circuit on the UC115/1 5 Results
Wed 16th Apr Aust circuit on the UC115/1 5 Results
Wed 23rd Apr Aust 2 circuits on the UC115/1 10 Results
Wed 30th Apr Aust 1circuit on the UC115/1 5 Results
Wed 7th May Chew Valley Lake Circuit on the UC251 9 Results
Wed 14th May Chew Valley Lake Circuit on the UC251 9 Results
Wed 21st May Chew Valley Lake Circuit on the UC251 9 Results
Wed 28th May Chew Valley Lake Circuit on the UC251 9 Results
Wed 4th Jun Brian Weatherley on the U18R 25 Results
Sun 27th Apr Open 25 on the U18R 25 Results
Sat 21st Jun Open 10 on the U7B 10 Results
Sun 25th May Open 50 on the U19 50 Results
Sun 10th Mar Chippenham & District Wheelers Hilly 24 on the U83 24 Results
Sun 24th Mar Bath C.C. Hilly 30 on the U32 30 Results
Sun 31st Mar Severn R.C. Hilly 27 on the U16 27 Results
Sat 6th Apr Avon & Somerset Police C.C. on the U7 10 Results
Sun 7th Apr WTTA Hilly 31 on the U87 31 Results
Sun 14th Apr Dursley R.C. Hilly 24 on the U14 24 Results
Sun 21st Apr Trowbridge C.C. Hilly 24 on the U59 24 Results
Mon 6th May Cheltenham & County Hilly 22 on the U74 22 Results
Sun 12th May Westbury Wheelers Hilly 26 on the U360 26 Results
Sun 26th May Bristol South C.C. on the U19 50 Results
Sun 14th Jul WTTA 100 on the U81 hardrider event 100 Results
Sun 4th Aug Gloucester City on the U18R 30 Results
Sun 16th Jun Weston Wheelers Hilly on the U26 26 Results
Sun 20th Oct West D.C. Hill Climb on the UH20 1 Results
Sun 21st Oct Open HC TT at Burrington on the UH26 2 Results